ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. MNOV

CHERNIHIVSKA · CHERNIHIVSKYI district

Streets13 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. CHERNIHIVSKYI3,4,7,12,14,1615540
PROV. KOSMONAVTIV1,2,3,4,5,7,9,11,1315540
PROV. PEREMOHY1,2,6,7,8,1015540
PROV. ZELENYI1,2,3,4,6,7,8,1415540
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,3,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,1715540
VUL. BUZKOVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,16,1815540
VUL. CHERNIHIVSKA2,5,9,10,11,12,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,30,30A,32,33,34,35,36,38,39,40,43,44,45,4615540
VUL. MYRU2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,13,14,14A,18,19,21,22,23,25,26,26A,27,28,30,31,33,34,36,40,4115540
VUL. NABEREZHNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,35,36,38,38A,42,43A,44,45,47,48,49,50,52,53,53A,54,55,56,56A,57,58,60,60A,61,65,66,67,68,71A,72,73,73A,74,7515540
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,22B,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,32,34,35,37,38,43,44,45,46,47,50,52,53,54,57,58,59,60,60A15540
VUL. OLEKSANDRA MOISIIENKA1,3,4,5,7,9,14,16,17,19,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,34,3815540
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,15A,16,17,19,21,23,25,2715540
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,4,5,6,7,9,14,15,16,18,21,22,23,24,25,27,29,30,31,32,34,35,3615540