ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. MAKYSHYN

CHERNIHIVSKA · CHERNIHIVSKYI district

Streets39 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. LESI UKRAINKY1,315172
PROV. LUHOVYI2,3,415172
PROV. MYRU315172
PROV. PIVNICHNYI315172
PROV. SVITLYI115172
PROV. TORHOVYI1,215172
PROV. TRAVNEVYI1,2,3,4,5,615172
VUL. ARZUMANOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,1315172
VUL. AVIATSII115172
VUL. BOHUNSKA5,7,11,13,17,21,25,27,3115172
VUL. DACHNA315172
VUL. HAIOVA1,2,3,4,6,8,10,13,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,28,2915172
VUL. HLIBOVA1,215172
VUL. KALYNOVA1,2,4,5,6,7,12,14,16,1815172
VUL. KVITKOVA1,2,3,4,515172
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,11,13,15,17,19,22,23,24,25,26,29,30,31,32,33,38,40,42,43,4415172
VUL. MEKHANIZATORIV2,4,6,1015172
VUL. MYKOLAIVSKA1,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,1815172
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,99,101,102,103,104,109,111,119,120,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,133,134,138,140,141,143,145,146,147,148,149,151,153,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,167,169,171,173,175,177,179,181,182,183,185,187,189,191,193,195,197,199,201,203,205,207,209,211,213,215,217,219,221,223,225,227,229,231,233,235,237,239,241,24315172
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI2,4,815172
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,16,17,18,19,20,2215172
VUL. PARKOVA215172
VUL. PASICHNA1,3,415172
VUL. PEREMOHY1,315172
VUL. POLOVA1,215172
VUL. SADOVA2,3,5,7,9,10,10A,12,1415172
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,315172
VUL. SHVETSOVA1,3,4,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,31,35,36,37,40,43,45,47,51,53,55,59,63,65,67,7715172
VUL. SHYROKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,13,15,17,21,2315172
VUL. SNOVSKA2,5,6,9,13,17,19,21,23,29,31,33,35,37,43,45,49,51,53,5515172
VUL. SOLOV'YINA2,6,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,19,21,23,24,25,28,2915172
VUL. SONIUCHNA4,615172
VUL. SVOBODY1,215172
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,615172
VUL. TROITSKA1,3,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,16,20,22,24,28,30,3215172
VUL. YUBLUNEVA1,3,515172
VUL. ZAOZERNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,11,13,15,17,19,2115172
VUL. ZARICHNA2,4,4A15172
VUL. ZHOVTNEVA1,2,3,4,5,7,915172