ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KYSLI

CHERNIHIVSKA · CHERNIHIVSKYI district

Streets8 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. INTERNATSIONALNA2915058
VUL. KILTSEVA5,6,9,10,12,17,2415058
VUL. LISOVA4,5,16,33,3715058
VUL. MOLODIZHNA2,4,6,8,10,1215058
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI19,20,21,23,33,36,44,46,4815058
VUL. PRYOZERNA5,7,915058
VUL. YUBLUNEVA1,315058
VUL. ZAKHYSNYKIV UKRAINY6,10,1615058