ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. IVASHKIVKA

CHERNIHIVSKA · CHERNIHIVSKYI district

Streets20 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. KVITKOVYI115152
PROV. L. UKRAINKY3,4,5,9,1415152
VUL. BEZULIVKA2,9,17,21,23,25,29,31,39,41,4715152
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO3,6,8,12,16,23,24,29,37,39,43,46,48,49,57,60,78,80,9215152
VUL. BUZKOVA2,6,7,10,11,12,13,16,22,30,31,32,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,53,6515152
VUL. HETMANSKA2,4,7,915152
VUL. KAPSHUKA1,4,8,15,19,20,22,23,24,26,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,47,55,63,65,67,69,71,7515152
VUL. KASHTANOVA1,3,5,915152
VUL. KHROLENKA M.3,13,18,19,20,21,28,30,31,33,34,36,41,4415152
VUL. KOSMONAVTIV2,315152
VUL. KOZATSKA3,1015152
VUL. LEONIDA KADENIUKA5,7,9,12,15,19,24,25,26,29,30,32,34,35,3615152
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,7,1315152
VUL. SADOVA1,2,6,715152
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,915152
VUL. SVIUTO-MYKOLAIVSKA3,5,7,9,13,16,17,20,27,32,37,38,39,40,51,5915152
VUL. TSENTRALNA3,5,6,18,22,27,31,34,36,37,41,42,43,57,59,61,6315152
VUL. TYKHA1,2,2A,3,4,7,1015152
VUL. VYSHNEVA2,11,1415152
VUL. ZORIUNA4,615152