ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. SKRYPCHYNTSI

CHERKASKA · ZVENYHORODSKYI district

Streets11 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. NABEREZHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,919461
PROV. SHEVCHENKA3,4,5,619461
PROV. ZELENYI1,2,3,4,5,6,719461
VUL. CHIKOVANI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2819461
VUL. FRANKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1019461
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1219461
VUL. SHENDERIVSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1719461
VUL. SHEVCHENKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2019461
VUL. UKRAINSKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1419461
VUL. YUVILEINA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,3419461
VUL. ZELENA2,3/2,4,5,6,7,819461