ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. LEBEDYN

CHERKASKA · ZVENYHORODSKYI district

Streets48 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. KOZATSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1120635
PROV. KYIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1920635
PROV. NAUMENKA1,3,7,17,18,21,26,28,29,3020635
PROV. PIDLISNYI1,2,3,5,6,20,2220635
PROV. S. KOVITY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1420635
VUL. FRANKA2,4,5,7,10,12,1620635
VUL. HAIDAMATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,14,2620635
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,7,8,9,10,12,15,17,18A,19,20,21,22,23,24,24A,25,27,2920635
VUL. I. KOPETSKOHO5,9,14,16,2020635
VUL. KHMELNYTSKOHO12,19,20,2120635
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,31,35,43,44,47,51,53,55,7020635
VUL. KOZHEDUBA1,1A,2A,3A,4A,5A,6A,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,23A,24A,25,26,27,30A,3220635
VUL. KRAIEVYDNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,68,70,72,74,7620635
VUL. KRAVCHENKA VIKTORA1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,46,46S20635
VUL. KYIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,97,100,11020635
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,3,5,11,15,35,41,43,45,47,5320635
VUL. LISNA1,2,3,4,6,9,11,13,14,15,16,18,22,24,26,28,30,31,32,35,37,38,39,40,42,43,46,48,49,50,51,53,60,61,62,63,64,68,70,74,75,76,78,79,80,82,84,86,87,88,93,95,98,99,100,103,106,108,110,112,116,118,120,122,124,126,130,140,144,146,148,151,152,154,15620635
VUL. LYP'YUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,21,22,24,26,27,28,29,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,42,44,46,48,49,5020635
VUL. MALYNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,35,37,3920635
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2420635
VUL. MYKHAILA HRUSHEVSKOHO1,3,4,6,7,8,13,19,20,21,22,23,27,29,30,32,37,41,4520635
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,17,19,21,2320635
VUL. NEBESNOI SOTNI1,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,12420635
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,30A,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,101,103,105,10720635
VUL. O. ONYSHCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,820635
VUL. OLEKSY VLYZKA3,7,10,11,15,20,28,3020635
VUL. PARKOVA1,1A,1B20635
VUL. PARTYZANSKA1,3,7,8,9,10,12,12A,17,18,19,25,28,31,32,33,37,39,41,46,57,58,6020635
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,12120635
VUL. PETRA DOROSHENKA3,3A,4,5,13,15,17,21,25,26,29,36,3920635
VUL. PREOBRAZHENSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,7320635
VUL. PROSHYNA1,6,7,8,11,12,16,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,29,31,33,35,41,43,44,47,49,50,51,52,54,55,57,59,6520635
VUL. S. KOVITY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,54,56,58,60,62,6420635
VUL. SADOVA3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,13,23,26,28,32,33,34,35,39,65,6720635
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,3,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,17,20,21,23,26,30,32,33,35,41,43,45,47,49,5120635
VUL. SHPOLIUNSKA1,2,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,14,15,16,18,20,22,27,28,30A,32,34,40,48,50,52,54,55,58,60,62,72,7420635
VUL. SOBORNA6,8,9,11,13,14,16,21,22,23,24,25,28,32,34,35,36,37,40,41,42,43,45,49,51,57,62,63,71,73,8220635
VUL. SVOBODY1,2,6,9,10,11,19,26,30,31,32,34,38,42,45,46,52,59,60,6820635
VUL. TRAKTORNA1,2,5,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,24,26,27,30,32,34,36,38,40,4220635
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,120,122,124,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,135,141,143,146,149,150,159,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,175,177,178,179,181,183,185,187,190,191,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,200A,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,221A,222,223,224,225,226,228,229,230,231,232,234,235,236,237,238,240,242,244,246,248,250,252,254,256,260,262,264,272,276,278,284,290,292,294,296,298,300,300A20635
VUL. TUR'YUNA1,2,5,6,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,2120635
VUL. TURTSIIU1,2,3,4,5,6,8,11,14,16,18,20,24,26,28,3420635
VUL. V. BARZIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4620635
VUL. VOLONTERSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,10720635
VUL. YUVORNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,5120635
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1120635
VUL. ZELENA2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,3720635
VUL. ZORIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,36A20635
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality