ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KYSELIVKA

CHERKASKA · ZVENYHORODSKYI district

Streets16 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1320513
PROV. NYZOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1020513
PROV. PRYBEREZHNYI1,2,3,420513
PROV. STEPOVYI1,2,3,420513
PROV. UKRAINSKYI1,2,3,4,520513
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1620513
VUL. KHUTIRSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,27,29,3120513
VUL. KOZAKA KYSILIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2420513
VUL. LIKARNIUNA1,2,3,4,5,620513
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,25,27,29,30,31,33,35,37,39,4120513
VUL. NYZOVA1,2,3,4,520513
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,35,38,45,46,50,51,52,53,59,61,62,63,69,72,73,74,75,77,78,8220513
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,920513
VUL. SOLOV'YINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,13,15,20,2720513
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3420513
VUL. ZAVODSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1220513