ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. HUSAKOVE

CHERKASKA · ZVENYHORODSKYI district

Streets16 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. BLAHOVISNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1020263
PROV. DOMANSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3320263
PROV. SHEVCHENKA4,520263
PROV. SHKILNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,720263
VUL. HALAIKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1620263
VUL. KOBRYNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3120263
VUL. MELNYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4420263
VUL. MOROZOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1320263
VUL. MYKHAILA IVANCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1920263
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,320263
VUL. NAHIRNA1,2,3,4,520263
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1120263
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1320263
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,8420263
VUL. VERKHNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1920263
VUL. YEVROPEISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3920263