ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. BUDYSHCHE

CHERKASKA · ZVENYHORODSKYI district

Streets50 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. KOMAROVA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1719620
PROV. LIUPKALO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2019620
PROV. LUHOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,919620
PROV. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,1220213
PROV. SADOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1119620
PROV. TIUTIUNNYKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3820213
PROV. TYKHYI1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,12,15,17,1820213
PROV. VATUTINA1,5,6,8,11,12,15,17,18,19,20,22,33,35,37,39,40,45,47,48,50,56,5820213
PROV. VOLKOVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1819620
PROV. VYSHNEVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1019620
PROV. ZORIUNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1319620
VUL. 30 ROKIV PEREMOHY5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,22,23,24,25,26,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,80A19620
VUL. B.KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1420213
VUL. BRATIV ISHCHENKO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,8219620
VUL. DACHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1019620
VUL. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1820213
VUL. FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,620213
VUL. HAHARINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4820213
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,4,5,6,720213
VUL. HONCHARA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1520213
VUL. KOSHOVOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1020213
VUL. KOTLIUREVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1520213
VUL. KOTOVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1620213
VUL. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1320213
VUL. KYIVSKA1,3,419620
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,6819620
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1820213
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1519620
VUL. MICHURINA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,6319620
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5619620
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5820213
VUL. MOSHNOHIRSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2019620
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,56A,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,11219323
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2719620
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,19,11720213
VUL. NOVOSELIV3,4,5,1219323
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,6819323
VUL. PIVDENNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1120213
VUL. POLOVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1719620
VUL. SANATORNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,8519323
VUL. SERHIIU MINIUILA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2419620
VUL. SERHIIU POPOVA3,4,5,6,7,819620
VUL. SHCHORSA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,6920213
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,11919620
VUL. SHEVCHENKA5,7,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,7820213
VUL. SHKILNA5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,6819620
VUL. TYCHYNY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,16,17,18,19,20,2120213
VUL. VELYKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,11519620
VUL. VOLKOVA6,10,12,21,23,47,13619620
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,8619323