ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. HELMIUZIV

CHERKASKA · ZOLOTONISKYI district

Streets66 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. 1-Y KOTLIUREVSKOHO1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1019715
PROV. 2-Y HAIDARA19A,19B,19V,2119715
PROV. 2-Y KOTLIUREVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,719715
PROV. KRUHLYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3319715
PROV. LUHOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3119715
PROV. MOLODIZHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1019715
PROV. MYRU2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1619715
PROV. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,1519715
PROV. NOVOSELIVSKYI4,5,6,7,8,9,1019715
PROV. PARKOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2119715
PROV. PEREMOHY3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1819715
PROV. SADOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1619715
PROV. SHEVCHENKA16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5019715
PROV. SOBORNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1019715
PROV. SOSNOVYI4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1219715
PROV. STAROKYIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1019715
PROV. SVITANKOVYI4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1419715
PROV. TROITSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21/119715
PROV. VYSHNEVYI1,1A,1B,1V,3,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,1519715
PROV. YERMISHYNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1019715
PROV. ZATYSHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2119715
VUL. 2-A NOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3119715
VUL. 23 VERESNIU1,2,2A,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,7619715
VUL. 3-YU NOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3119715
VUL. ANTONA PUKHTYNSKOHO1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,8/1,9,10,10A19715
VUL. BARVINKOVA6,7,819715
VUL. BEREHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2619715
VUL. BLAHOVISNA1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A/3A,17,18,18/6A,19,20,21,21/1,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,29,31,3319715
VUL. ENERHETYKIV3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12/7519715
VUL. HETMANSKA5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2119715
VUL. HOHOLIU1,1A,2,2A,2B,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2419715
VUL. KALYNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3019715
VUL. KHRESHCHATYK1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,27,27/1,27/10,27/11,27/12,27/13,27/14,27/15,27/16,27/17,27/18,27/19,27/2,27/20,27/21,27/22,27/23,27/24,27/25,27/26,27/27,27/28,27/29,27/3,27/30,27/31,27/4,27/5,27/6,27/7,27/8,27/9,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,11919715
VUL. KOBZARIU1,2,2/36,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A/1,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,17A,18,18/35,19,19/319715
VUL. KOTLIUREVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,7419715
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,8819715
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,131A19715
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,6319715
VUL. LUHOVA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,40/5019715
VUL. MEDOVA2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,5319715
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,6419715
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,4/31A,5,6,7,11,12,13,14,15,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,8919715
VUL. NATALII LIVITSKOI-KHOLODNOI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,3019715
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI2/10,2/11,2/12,2/13,2/14,2/15,2/16,2/17,2/18,2/19,2/20,2/21,2/22,2/23,2/24,2/25,2/3,2/4,2/5,2/6,2/7,2/8,2/919715
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3119715
VUL. NOVOSELIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,11319715
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,6419715
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3119715
VUL. SHKILNA2/1,2/10,2/11,2/12,2/13,2/14,2/15,2/16,2/17,2/18,2/19,2/2,2/20,2/21,2/22,2/3,2/4,2/5,2/6,2/7,2/8,2/919715
VUL. SKOVORODY2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4219715
VUL. SOBORNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,6519715
VUL. STAROKYIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,6819715
VUL. SUPIISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2519715
VUL. SVITANKOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,8819715
VUL. TAMARY KOLOMIIETS1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4619715
VUL. TEATRALNA2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4019715
VUL. TROITSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,10019715
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,5319715
VUL. TYKHA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2519715
VUL. VASYLIU SYMONENKA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,6219715
VUL. VYNOHRADNA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1919715
VUL. VYSHNEVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,39,41,42,43,44,45,4619715
VUL. YEDNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22/23,23,24,24/12,25,26,27,28,29,29A,30,30A,31,32,33,34,34A,35,36,36A,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,45/2A,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,68/23A19715
VUL. YEVROPEISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3719715
VUL. YUBLUNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4519715
VUL. ZAKHYSNYKIV UKRAINY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2319715
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality