ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. PALANOCHKA

CHERKASKA · UMANSKYI district

Streets10 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. NOVOSELYTSIU 11,2,3,420133
PROV. SADOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1120133
PROV. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1320133
PROV. UKRAINSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1420133
VUL. BOHACHUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1220133
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,820133
VUL. NOVOSELYTSIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3220133
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5820133
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,8020133
VUL. UKRAINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5620133