ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. MARTYNIVKA

CHERKASKA · CHERKASKYI district

Streets24 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. ANTIV1,2,319041
PROV. ENERHETYKIV1,2,3,5,6,719041
PROV. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1119041
PROV. PIDHAINYI1,219041
VUL. BLAHOVISNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1419041
VUL. KHUTIRSKA1,2,4,7,9,10,11,12,13,1419041
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,4,5,6,8,9,1019041
VUL. MOLODIZHNA2,3,4,5,6,8,10,13,14,15,17,18,19,22,2419041
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI4,5,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,17,20,25,27,28,29,30,32,33,34,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,57,5819041
VUL. OSTRIVNA2,319041
VUL. PETRENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,9719041
VUL. PETRYCHENKA1,2,3,519041
VUL. PIDHIRNA1,2,3,4,5,7,8,10,12,15,16,17,18,21,22,23,25,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3919041
VUL. POLOVA1,2,419041
VUL. ROBITNYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3919041
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,719041
VUL. SOLOV'YINA2,5,7,9,10,12,13,15,16,17,1819041
VUL. STAVKOVA1,2,3,4,7,9,11,13,16,19,20,21,24,33,34,36,37,38,3919041
VUL. TERESHCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,7,8,10,12,15,16,17,18,21,22,23,25,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3919041
VUL. TERTYCHNOHO1,3,4,619041
VUL. TSENTRALNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,63A,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,13319041
VUL. VARYNSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3519041
VUL. YEVHENA SLABCHENKA1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,15,16,19,20,24,25,26,27,29,30,31,34,35,36,37,38,40,41,42,43,44,45,49,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,66,68,69,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,8319041
VUL. ZAVODSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,25,27,28,29,30,33,34,36,36A,37,38,38A,40,40A,313219041