ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. LUBENTSI

CHERKASKA · CHERKASKYI district

Streets10 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. T.H. SHEVCHENKA6,8,1020820
VUL. DUBOVOHO1,3,6,8,12,18,1920820
VUL. KHOLODNOIURSKA1,520820
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,3,5,6,7,10,1220820
VUL. LISOVA6,10,1220820
VUL. POLOVA9,10,15,20,25,2820820
VUL. T.H. SHEVCHENKA2,4,10,12,13,15,19,22,23,2420820
VUL. ZAVHORODNOHO8,2420820
VUL. ZELENA2,5,7,8,9,10,12,14,1520820
VUL. ZOZULEVYCHA1,1A,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,17,19,21,22,24,27,28,30,33,34,35,40,42,44,50,52,53,60,67,76,78,86,87,106,110,114,45620820